NORASJÏ¿½Ï¿½N RUNT 10/9 2016

SAMLAD RESULTATLISTA  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Thomas Chaillou -85 Fredrikshofs FIF 01:13:12 00:00 03:28
2 Erik Anfält -76 Örebro AIK 01:15:05 01:53 03:34
3 Björn Evertsson -87 Storådalens SK 01:16:55 03:43 03:39
4 Henrik Eknor -83 Örebro AIK 01:20:14 07:02 03:48
5 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 01:20:38 07:26 03:49
6 Heshlu Andameriem -97 IF Start 01:21:06 07:54 03:51
7 Ulf Hallmén -68 Hagaby GoIF 01:21:15 08:03 03:51
8 Niall O`Hanlon -69 IK Akele 01:21:22 08:10 03:51
9 Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start 01:22:24 09:12 03:54
10 Patrik Nilvér -83 LK Gränslöst 01:22:58 09:46 03:56
11 Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF 01:23:08 09:56 03:56
12 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 01:23:26 10:14 03:57
13 Per-Erik Lundin -74 Wedevågs IF 01:23:56 10:44 03:59
14 Peter Nilsson -92 Hässelby SK 01:24:25 11:13 04:00
15 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 01:25:07 11:55 04:02
16 Tomas Fridh -73 Stocksäters IF 01:25:59 12:47 04:05
17 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF 01:26:08 12:56 04:05
18 Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 01:26:24 13:12 04:06
19 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 01:26:58 13:46 04:07
20 Robert Davidsson -80 Örebro 01:27:25 14:13 04:09
21 Per Carlsson -70 IF Linnéa löpning 01:27:36 14:24 04:09
22 Niklas Hasselwander -79 Närkes Kil 01:28:01 14:49 04:10
23 Fredrik Jansson -80 Örebro AIK 01:29:02 15:50 04:13
24 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 01:29:44 16:32 04:15
25 Gabriella Eliason -75 IF Start 01:30:06 16:54 04:16
26 Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF 01:30:15 17:03 04:17
27 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 01:30:33 17:21 04:18
28 Björn Robinson -65 Karlskoga Löp- och Cykelklubb 01:31:30 18:18 04:20
29 Joel Björk-Werner -82 IK Sturehov 01:31:38 18:26 04:21
30 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 01:31:39 18:27 04:21
31 Conrad Granath -78 IF Start 01:31:43 18:31 04:21
32 Andreas Norling -78 Örebro AIK 01:32:46 19:34 04:24
33 Mikael Pihel -73 Åsbro GoIF 01:32:53 19:41 04:24
34 Rickard Wirén -78 Örebro AIK 01:33:30 20:18 04:26
35 Mattias Folkesson -72 Örebro AIK 01:33:51 20:39 04:27
36 Stefan Gustafsson -86 Örebro AIK 01:33:55 20:43 04:27
37 Gustav Sjösvärd -90 Gävle 01:34:01 20:49 04:27
38 Anders Malmstigen -62 Glanshammars IF 01:34:37 21:25 04:29
39 Nicklas Forsling -71 IF Start 01:34:51 21:39 04:30
40 Mikael Strussenfelt -62 Karlskoga Löp- och Cykelklubb 01:34:56 21:44 04:30
41 Andreas Österlund -71 Örebro AIK 01:35:23 22:11 04:31
42 Mikael Persson -67 Kullens Company 01:35:23 22:11 04:31
43 Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK 01:35:28 22:16 04:32
44 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 01:35:34 22:22 04:32
45 Anders Karlsson -81 Svillinge IF 01:35:42 22:30 04:32
46 Magnus Otterhed -86 Thorén Track and Field Örebro 01:35:56 22:44 04:33
47 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 01:36:33 23:21 04:35
48 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 01:36:43 23:31 04:35
49 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 01:37:00 23:48 04:36
50 Anders Johansson -72 Kvismaredalens IF 01:37:04 23:52 04:36
51 Jonas Lundin -77 Örebro AIK 01:37:19 24:07 04:37
52 Stefan Andersson -73 Källbottens IK 01:37:25 24:13 04:37
53 Andreas Nylund Orvet -76 Örebro 01:37:31 24:19 04:37
54 Andreas Björk -76 Kumla 01:37:44 24:32 04:38
55 Johan Gunnarsson -72 Glanshammars IF 01:38:03 24:51 04:39
56 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 01:38:15 25:03 04:39
57 Mats Ericsson -69 Norabygdens SK 01:38:23 25:11 04:40
58 Christofer Bornedal -85 Stockholm 01:38:32 25:20 04:40
59 Magnus Lundh -71 Örebro 01:38:41 25:29 04:41
60 Mikael Nornvik -69 Karlslunds IF 01:38:56 25:44 04:41
61 Rickard Jorstig -78 Puderpundarnas kamratförening 01:38:57 25:45 04:41
62 Fredrick Johnsen -79 Storådalens SK 01:39:07 25:55 04:42
63 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Lindesberg 01:39:07 25:55 04:42
64 Lars-Åke Kvist -74 Örebro AIK 01:39:43 26:31 04:44
65 Ingvar Skoglund -73 Östansjö SK 01:39:53 26:41 04:44
66 Ronnie Hansson -78 Nora 01:40:08 26:56 04:45
67 Magnus Boström -72 Strängnäs 01:40:22 27:10 04:45
68 Jonas Olsson -75 Örebro AIK 01:40:45 27:33 04:47
69 Charlotta Nilsson -65 IFK Nora 01:41:17 28:05 04:48
70 Tim Nylander -82 Bohus 01:41:25 28:13 04:48
71 Peter Berglez -73 IF Start 01:41:44 28:32 04:49
72 Magnus Hjalmarsson -76 Örebro 01:42:20 29:08 04:51
73 Kurt-Arne Eknor -53 Kristinehamn 01:42:24 29:12 04:51
74 Christian Bortes -84 Nora 01:42:34 29:22 04:52
75 Erik Åkerling -85 Örebro AIK 01:42:43 29:31 04:52
76 Henrik Bertilsson -76 Östansjö SK 01:43:21 30:09 04:54
77 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 01:43:30 30:18 04:54
78 Camilla Eknor -85 Axa Sportsclub 01:44:03 30:51 04:56
79 David Eknor -83 Vattenfalls IF 01:44:04 30:52 04:56
80 Susanna Hellsten -71 IF Start 01:44:14 31:02 04:56
81 Henrik Andershed -75 Örebro 01:44:19 31:07 04:57
82 Håkan Erhardsson -68 Örebro AIK 01:44:29 31:17 04:57
83 Staffan Östlund -82 Örebro 01:44:34 31:22 04:57
84 Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 01:45:13 32:01 04:59
85 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 01:45:14 32:02 04:59
86 Johan Fredriksson -84 Kumla 01:45:39 32:27 05:00
87 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 01:45:43 32:31 05:01
88 Andrew Lowry -79 Örebro AIK 01:45:50 32:38 05:01
89 Anders Jansson -47 Storådalens SK 01:45:50 32:38 05:01
90 Matias Dahlin -83 Storådalens SK 01:45:51 32:39 05:01
91 Per Melin -67 Försvarsmakten 01:46:13 33:01 05:02
92 Leif Mörk -59 Sverigebönen 01:46:29 33:17 05:03
93 Göran Rasberg -53 Örebro AIK 01:46:32 33:20 05:03
94 Magnus Larsson -72 Eskilstuna 01:46:43 33:31 05:03
95 Thomas Stenius -79 Örebro AIK 01:46:43 33:31 05:03
96 Clas Weslund -58 Norrbärke SK 01:46:49 33:37 05:04
97 Jonas Svensson -78 IF Start 01:47:01 33:49 05:04
98 Krister Källén -68 Örebro AIK 01:47:13 34:01 05:05
99 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 01:47:15 34:03 05:05
100 William Grönlund -74 Nora 01:47:46 34:34 05:06
101 Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 01:48:21 35:09 05:08
102 Jenny Eknor -76 Nora 01:48:26 35:14 05:08
103 Fredrik Sandberg -67 Sandbergs Bosättning Nora 01:48:27 35:15 05:08
104 Mikael Åkerberg -84 Storådalens SK 01:48:27 35:15 05:08
105 Anna Edman -78 Hällefors LK 01:48:48 35:36 05:09
106 Ewa Hellström -84 Örebro AIK 01:48:49 35:37 05:09
107 Mikael Löf -77 Örebro 01:48:52 35:40 05:10
108 Robert Fransson -74 Kumla SF 01:48:59 35:47 05:10
109 Johan Lundqvist -64 Sundhetsbolaget Nora 01:49:07 35:55 05:10
110 Markus Kihlgren -78 Lindesberg 01:49:26 36:14 05:11
111 Klas Persson -80 Örebro 01:49:49 36:37 05:12
112 Peter Forsling -74 Norabygdens SK 01:49:56 36:44 05:13
113 Tobias Eriksson -83 Örebro 01:50:14 37:02 05:13
114 Daniel Westin -86 Norrtälje 01:50:25 37:13 05:14
115 Pansy Ståhl -72 IF Start 01:50:28 37:16 05:14
116 Mattias Sjösvärd -61 Kungälv 01:50:31 37:19 05:14
117 Stina Engelheart -76 Lindesberg 01:50:34 37:22 05:14
118 Johan Westholm -72 Kumla 01:50:53 37:41 05:15
119 Magnus Zetterlöf -69 Örebro 01:51:13 38:01 05:16
120 Mats Hummer -64 Örebro 01:51:20 38:08 05:17
121 Anders Edlund -64 Östansjö SK 01:51:59 38:47 05:18
122 Erik Andersson -78 Storådalens SK 01:52:22 39:10 05:20
123 Håkan Söderman -64 Fjugesta 01:52:32 39:20 05:20
124 Karin Petersson -71 Friskis & Svettis IF 01:52:34 39:22 05:20
125 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 01:52:53 39:41 05:21
126 Mikael Jorstig -74 Kamratföreningen Puperpundarna 01:52:59 39:47 05:21
127 Kent Johansson -68 Östansjö SK 01:53:01 39:49 05:21
128 Göthe Mårtensson -69 Örebro 01:53:04 39:52 05:22
129 Katarina Erixon -63 Örebro AIK 01:53:19 40:07 05:22
130 Ulrica Evertsson -70 Lillkyrka IF 01:53:19 40:07 05:22
131 Andreas Forslund -74 Nora 01:53:23 40:11 05:22
132 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 01:53:48 40:36 05:24
133 Lars Vernersson -65 Nora 01:53:53 40:41 05:24
134 Mattias Green -70 Bålsta 01:53:53 40:41 05:24
135 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start 01:53:58 40:46 05:24
136 Lage Johnsson -57 Lindebygdens OK 01:54:15 41:03 05:25
137 Tommy Persson -70 Storådalens SK 01:54:17 41:05 05:25
138 Peter Andersson -69 Nora 01:54:18 41:06 05:25
139 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 01:54:25 41:13 05:25
140 Tomas Börjel -61 Hjulsjö LK 01:54:39 41:27 05:26
141 Carina Yngström -64 Storådalens SK 01:54:40 41:28 05:26
142 Lene Marthinussen -82 Örebro 01:54:42 41:30 05:26
143 Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start 01:54:43 41:31 05:26
144 Klas Rosell -74 Nora 01:54:56 41:44 05:27
145 Hannes Börjel -99 Norabygdens SK 01:55:03 41:51 05:27
146 Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK 01:55:07 41:55 05:27
147 Elin Hansen -95 Nora 01:55:09 41:57 05:27
148 Margit Vilhelmsson -95 Nora 01:55:10 41:58 05:28
149 Fredrik Holm -73 Örebro AIK 01:55:18 42:06 05:28
150 Benny Landegren -51 Runacademy IF 01:55:25 42:13 05:28
151 Simon Ekdahl -77 Hovsta IF 01:55:38 42:26 05:29
152 Bengt Karlsson -65 Strängnäs 01:55:41 42:29 05:29
153 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 01:55:49 42:37 05:29
154 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 01:56:00 42:48 05:30
155 Tommy Andersson -48 IK Spring Väst 01:56:01 42:49 05:30
156 Torbjörn Eriksson -67 Garphyttans IF 01:56:04 42:52 05:30
157 Ann Sofie Thorsen -66 Nora 01:56:06 42:54 05:30
158 Elin Ekerheim -85 Time for Ghana 01:56:16 43:04 05:31
159 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 01:56:32 43:20 05:31
160 Peter Sparrow -68 Örebro AIK 01:56:42 43:30 05:32
161 Per Lennartsson Persson -90 Nora 01:57:02 43:50 05:33
162 Nina Huss -79 Meritor FK 01:57:16 44:04 05:33
163 Johan Wahlstedt -64 IFK Nora 01:57:48 44:36 05:35
164 Susanne Felldin -71 Kumla 01:58:01 44:49 05:36
165 Rolf Krigsman -62 Räddningstjänstens IF 01:58:01 44:49 05:36
166 Fredrik Englund -79 Nora 01:58:24 45:12 05:37
167 Patrik Granström -87 Örebro 01:58:29 45:17 05:37
168 Maria Engström -62 IF Start 01:58:35 45:23 05:37
169 Mathias Sevesson -73 Östansjö SK 01:58:55 45:43 05:38
170 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalens SK 01:59:37 46:25 05:40
171 Kim Möller -78 Garphyttan 01:59:46 46:34 05:41
172 Björn Porserud -47 Fredrikshofs FIF 01:59:49 46:37 05:41
173 Malin Säterås -78 Örebro AIK 02:00:04 46:52 05:41
174 Mats Franzen -65 Östansjö SK 02:00:38 47:26 05:43
175 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born 02:00:47 47:35 05:44
176 Jarno Lauronen -81 Dark Trail Runners 02:01:00 47:48 05:44
177 Anders Kadesjö -77 Nora Glass 02:01:37 48:25 05:46
178 Jenny McQuire -72 Degerfors 02:01:48 48:36 05:46
179 Anders Lindberg -78 Örebro 02:01:54 48:42 05:47
180 Patrik Bergman -79 Ställdalens AIK 02:02:03 48:51 05:47
181 Johan Wallstedt -93 Vadstena 02:02:32 49:20 05:48
182 Tony Holmgren -54 IF Göta 02:02:38 49:26 05:49
183 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 02:03:03 49:51 05:50
184 Rolf Henriksen -59 Örsundsbro 02:03:05 49:53 05:50
185 Lindha Lönnström -74 Kullens Company 02:03:44 50:32 05:52
186 Ulf Carlson -67 IFK Nora 02:03:56 50:44 05:52
187 Andreas Mogren -82 Nora 02:04:24 51:12 05:54
188 Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK 02:04:59 51:47 05:55
189 Dzenan Plivac -77 Rolls-Royce IF Kristinehamn 02:05:13 52:01 05:56
190 Stefan Liljebjörn -76 Örebro 02:06:05 52:53 05:59
191 Marcus Holmberg -72 ARD 02:06:10 52:58 05:59
192 Peter Tinjan -82 Örebro 02:06:51 53:39 06:01
193 Per-Anders Ekman -62 Lilla Mon 02:06:56 53:44 06:01
194 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start 02:07:04 53:52 06:01
195 Tina Einarsson -69 Nora 02:07:06 53:54 06:01
196 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 02:07:45 54:33 06:03
197 Maria Ekström -77 IF Start 02:07:45 54:33 06:03
198 Rickard Bäck -77 Åsbro GoIF 02:08:07 54:55 06:04
199 Björn Weidinger -93 Hässelby 02:08:31 55:19 06:05
200 Amanjeet Sandhu -63 Åsbro GoIF 02:08:31 55:19 06:05
201 Michael Schweidenbach -66 Nora 02:09:01 55:49 06:07
202 Åsa Lindström -70 Nora 02:09:02 55:50 06:07
203 Ingemar Weidinger -56 Hässelby 02:09:13 56:01 06:07
204 Sivert Lignell -53 IF Start 02:09:15 56:03 06:08
205 Ivar Kleber -52 Nora 02:09:21 56:09 06:08
206 Rikard Vestberg -83 Årsta 02:09:51 56:39 06:09
207 Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF 02:10:12 57:00 06:10
208 Per-Johan Lindberg -54 Nora 02:10:16 57:04 06:10
209 Per Karlsson -67 Ericsson Kumla SK 02:10:47 57:35 06:12
210 Christer Lindberg -78 Lindesberg 02:11:21 58:09 06:14
211 Gösta Carlsson -44 KFUM Örebro 02:11:55 58:43 06:15
212 Heidi Arff -70 Hemsjö 02:12:09 58:57 06:16
213 Daniela Nosko -86 Örebro 02:12:27 59:15 06:17
214 Klas Brynte -65 Nora 02:13:35 01:00:23 06:20
215 Mikael Pettersson -82 Kisa 02:13:35 01:00:23 06:20
216 Göran Hult -58 Saltsjö-Boo 02:13:42 01:00:30 06:20
217 Liselotte Lindqvist -87 Nora 02:13:44 01:00:32 06:20
218 Harri Luukko -70 Skebokvarn 02:13:48 01:00:36 06:21
219 Pekka Luukko -47 Södertälje 02:14:00 01:00:48 06:21
220 Anna Wiik -76 Örebro 02:14:10 01:00:58 06:22
221 Carin Calleberg -70 Örebro AIK 02:14:32 01:01:20 06:23
222 Greger Kammerland -68 Nora 02:14:46 01:01:34 06:23
223 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK 02:15:18 01:02:06 06:25
224 Sofia Erlandsson -71 OK Milan 02:16:39 01:03:27 06:29
225 Lena Johansson -76 Nora 02:16:59 01:03:47 06:30
226 Pernilla Svenson -73 Nora 02:18:02 01:04:50 06:33
227 Henrik Lyly -74 Tottas Fritid 02:18:23 01:05:11 06:34
228 Eva Porserud -54 Solna 02:18:41 01:05:29 06:34
229 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora 02:19:06 01:05:54 06:36
230 Per Jägerström -68 Kopparbergs IF 02:19:49 01:06:37 06:38
231 Therése Johansson -71 Nora 02:21:39 01:08:27 06:43
232 Henrik Andersen -72 Kumla Real 02:21:39 01:08:27 06:43
233 Emelie Ulander Gille -87 Årsta 02:21:57 01:08:45 06:44
234 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 02:22:35 01:09:23 06:45
235 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 02:23:09 01:09:57 06:47
236 Cecilia Hansson -76 MIT Tough Team Göteborg 02:26:46 01:13:34 06:57
237 Eva Lindberg -52 IFK Nora 02:26:47 01:13:35 06:57
238 Dan Söderholm -71 Lidhult 02:28:09 01:14:57 07:01
239 Nils-Erik Gustafsson -53 Nora 02:28:24 01:15:12 07:02
240 Pontus Johansson -93 Surahammar 02:28:54 01:15:42 07:03
241 Malena Bäckström -70 Örebro 02:29:50 01:16:38 07:06
242 Lennart Wallstedt -63 Vadstena 02:31:15 01:18:03 07:10
243 Heidi Hakonen -83 Nora 02:42:59 01:29:47 07:44
244 Ola Sjöstedt -66 Nora 02:43:00 01:29:48 07:44
245 Ulrika Vestberg -78 Nora 02:45:32 01:32:20 07:51
246 Åke Mossberg -50 IFK Nora 02:48:22 01:35:10 07:59
247 Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora 02:54:15 01:41:03 08:16
248 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 02:55:12 01:42:00 08:18
249 Linda Eriksson -87 Bredsjö 03:50:20 02:37:08 10:55
- Maria Angberg -79 Lindesberg DNF - -
- Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK DNF - -
- Magnus Liljerås -68 Östansjö SK DNF - -
- Jimmy Jansson -79 Örebro DNS - -
- Joakim Noritis -80 Westeros Trail Running Society DNS - -
- Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start DNS - -
- Malin Helmker -91 Hässleholm Freeflow AC DNS - -
- Maria Olsson -72 Kumla DNS - -
- Thomas Wadefjord -66 Fruktkakan DNS - -
- Jeanette Persson -71 Sunnemo DNS - -
- Mats Guldbrand -79 Örebro DNS - -
- Samuel Wulgué -72 Hovsta DNS - -
- Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK DNS - -
- Tomas Wall -61 Bocksboda Löparklubb DNS - -
- Sigvard Koplimäe -50 Vattudalens LDK DNS - -
- Markus Ockborn -65 Granbergsdals IK DNS - -
- Björn Eriksson -86 Örebro DNS - -
- Janne Frykberg -61 Borlänge DNS - -