NORA MARATHON 17/3 2018

SAMLAD RESULTATLISTA
Pl. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Per Eklöf -81 IFK Nora 00:41:54 00:00 -
2 Senad Suhonjic -84 Västerås LK 00:42:32 00:38 -
3 Ola Hellström -78 Örebro AIK 00:46:21 04:27 -
4 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start 00:47:48 05:54 -
5 Sara Jakobsson -87 Örebro AIK 00:49:44 07:50 -
6 Irene Ikonen -64 Nora 00:52:39 10:45 -
7 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 00:53:26 11:32 -
8 Sanna Rutqvist -87 Örebro AIK 00:55:12 13:18 -
9 Martin Alavaara -85 Karlstad 00:55:30 13:36 -
10 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 00:56:42 14:48 -
11 Kent Johansson -68 Östansjö SK 01:01:46 19:52 -
12 Michael Schweidenbach -66 Lars-Erikz 01:02:11 20:17 -
13 Pernilla Svensson -73 Nora 01:02:15 20:21 -
14 Åsa Lindström -70 Lars-Erikz 01:02:19 20:25 -
15 Lisbet Martinsson -64 Kolsva 01:02:48 20:54 -
16 Tommy Persson -70 Storådalens SK 01:03:02 21:08 -
17 Benny Andersson -62 Storådalens SK 01:08:00 26:06 -
18 Sofia Oskarsson -83 IFK Nora 01:08:27 26:33 -
19 Thomas Chaillou -85 KFUM Örebro 01:15:18 33:24 -
20 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK 01:21:31 39:37 -
21 Mikael Andersson -71 Vimmerby 01:28:21 46:27 -
22 Jörgen Martinsson -63 Kolsva 01:28:29 46:35 -
23 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora 01:32:43 50:49 -
24 Martin Belak -80 Stockholm 01:33:03 51:09 -
25 Anna Hellström -87 Stockholm 01:33:06 51:12 -
26 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Örebro AIK 01:35:04 53:10 -
27 Cecilia Svedin -76 Örebro AIK 01:36:17 54:23 -
28 Tommy Andersson -67 Fors 01:38:29 56:35 -
29 Jack Rosö -92 Team Tom 01:40:11 58:17 -
30 Håkan Brovell -84 Stockholm 01:41:40 59:46 -
31 Jonny Larsson -61 Östansjö SK 01:42:22 01:00:28 -
32 Johan Björnstad -68 Örebro AIK 01:48:20 01:06:26 -
33 Mathias Ljung -81 Falun 01:48:47 01:06:53 -
34 Anders Eklöv -82 Örebro AIK 01:50:00 01:08:06 -
35 Jan Olsson -70 Futten Karlstad 01:50:51 01:08:57 -
36 Mette Synnerström -71 SkiLøperne Norge 01:52:18 01:10:24 -
37 Ewa Hellström -84 Örebro AIK 01:53:06 01:11:12 -
38 Anna Camén -77 Örebro AIK 01:53:27 01:11:33 -
39 Lotta Nilsson -65 IFK Nora 01:53:28 01:11:34 -
40 Åge Sollien -62 Örebro AIK 01:54:45 01:12:51 -
41 Lars Wikberg -84 Meritor 01:56:42 01:14:48 -
42 Mats Hummer -64 Karlslunds IF 01:59:54 01:18:00 -
43 Therese Persson -73 Örebro AIK 02:01:35 01:19:41 -
44 Camilla Söderberg -77 Örebro AIK 02:01:44 01:19:50 -
45 Rolf Krigsman -62 Nora Räddningstjänst 02:02:18 01:20:24 -
46 Daniela Nosko -86 Örebro AIK 02:02:45 01:20:51 -
47 Nina Huss -79 Meritor 02:04:09 01:22:15 -
48 Lasse Östlin -53 OK Milan 02:04:27 01:22:33 -
49 Elisabeth Thorsvik -77 SkiLøperne Norge 02:04:43 01:22:49 -
50 Peter Ahlgren -74 IFK Nora 02:04:52 01:22:58 -
51 Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start 02:06:11 01:24:17 -
52 Emil Josefsson -74 Kumla 02:10:11 01:28:17 -
53 Tord Blücher -58 Storådalens SK 02:12:30 01:30:36 -
54 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 02:15:11 01:33:17 -
55 Catrine Andersson -69 Örebro AIK 02:15:19 01:33:25 -
56 Tina Einarsson -69 Nora 02:16:34 01:34:40 -
57 Marlena Bäckström -70 Örebro 02:36:51 01:54:57 -
58 Magnus Åkesson -71 Örebro AIK 02:39:39 01:57:45 -
59 Per Carlsson -70 Mariestads AIF 03:14:36 02:32:42 -
60 Kent Mossbäck -72 Örebro AIK 03:26:20 02:44:26 -
61 Johnny Gustafsson -61 Salnecke Roadrunners, Örsundsbro 03:26:34 02:44:40 -
62 Andrew Lowry -79 Örebro AIK 03:28:13 02:46:19 -
63 David Åhman -77 IF Linnéa 03:29:54 02:48:00 -
64 Christoffer Smed -90 Örebro AIK 03:30:01 02:48:07 -
65 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 03:33:04 02:51:10 -
66 Andreas Österlund -71 Örebro AIK 03:34:55 02:53:01 -
67 Magnus Otterhed -68 Örebro AIK 03:35:00 02:53:06 -
68 Johan Svanholm -76 Örebro AIK 03:35:08 02:53:14 -
69 Åsa Bergman -83 Västerås LK 03:35:27 02:53:33 -
70 Patrik Eriksson -66 Stockholm 03:36:51 02:54:57 -
71 Linda Bengtsson -85 Karlstad 03:37:29 02:55:35 -
72 Hasse Byrén -65 IF Start 03:38:05 02:56:11 -
73 Anders Ellow -82 Örebro AIK 03:39:13 02:57:19 -
74 Charlotta Jerlström -70 AIK Örebro 03:42:50 03:00:56 -
75 Johan Lundqvist -74 Örebro AIK 03:42:50 03:00:56 -
76 Ida Larsson -90 Örebro AIK 03:42:50 03:00:56 -
77 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 03:48:22 03:06:28 -
78 Märta Sjölander -63 Örebro AIK 04:00:32 03:18:38 -
79 Edmund Kurt -73 AIK Örebro 04:00:33 03:18:39 -
80 Lennart Uvhagen -68 Gislaved 04:04:32 03:22:38 -
81 Marcus Pettersson -88 Nora 04:11:36 03:29:42 -
82 Bibben Nordblom -91 Gyttorp 04:16:49 03:34:55 -
83 Karin Karlsson -76 Örebro AIK 04:20:41 03:38:47 -
84 Jonas Färnstrand -73 Örebro AIK 04:21:05 03:39:11 -
85 Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 04:21:09 03:39:15 -
86 Therese Sätre -77 Örebro AIK 04:23:38 03:41:44 -
87 Håkan Andersson -67 Mjölby 04:30:46 03:48:52 -
88 Sofia Kay -76 LK TV88 04:31:09 03:49:15 -
89 Annika Askengren Berg -60 LK TV88 04:31:09 03:49:15 -
90 Lasse Jutemar -56 SOK Knallen 04:38:19 03:56:25 -
91 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora 04:39:20 03:57:26 -
92 Lindha Lönnström -74 Nora 04:39:21 03:57:27 -
93 Peter Nylund -78 Örebro 04:50:45 04:08:51 -
94 Peter Andersson -69 Nora 04:58:33 04:16:39 -
95 Sigvard Koplimäe -50 Vattudalens LDK 05:01:02 04:19:08 -
96 Carin Calleberg -70 Örebro AIK 05:10:21 04:28:27 -
97 Hans-Inge Lindeskov -49 Team Ultrasweden LK 05:33:44 04:51:50 -
98 Niclas Dia -64 SOK Knallen 05:33:44 04:51:50 -
99 Kent Åke Eriksson -58 Arvika Löparklubb 05:52:44 05:10:50 -
- CJ Thysell -8 Örebro AIK DNF - -
- Karin Nordmark -71 Örebro AIK DNF - -
- Magnus Wahman -73 Notts Co FC DNF - -
- Kent Blom -81 Notts Co FC DNF - -
- Marie Österling -72 Örebro DNS - -
- John Holgersson -79 Lindesberg DNS - -
- Merko Vaga -85 Estonia DNS - -
- Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK DNS - -
- Camilla Tärnler -85 Karlstad DNS - -
- Najib Ben Dhafer -80 Motala DNS - -
- Annette Lejon -73 Norrköping DNS - -
- Morgan Pätsi -77 Örebro AIK DNS - -
- Rasmus Sundström -04 Brunanden DNS - -
- Håkan Sjöberg -75 Örebro AIK DNS - -
- Eric Johansson -97 Aktivitus Sports Club DNS - -
- Emma Hjulström -87 Örebro DNS - -
- Susanne Nilsson -63 Team Ultrasweden LK DNS - -
- Pär Ericzzon -74 Örebro AIK DNS - -
- Javad Firoozi -99 Östansjö SK DNS - -