FJUGESTALOPPET 29/5 2019

PF 1.5 KM
Pl. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Folke Eriksson -06 Thoren Track and Field 00:05:39 00:00 -
2 Filip Wiktorsson -07 Östansjö SK 00:05:55 00:16 -
3 Ebba Fryxell Garphyttans IF 00:06:00 00:21 -
4 Svante Eliasson -07 Garphyttans IF 00:06:01 00:22 -
5 Måns Dahlberg -09 IF Start 00:06:23 00:44 -
6 Julius Forsell -06 Hällefors LK 00:06:26 00:47 -
7 Love Bergström -08 Örebro 00:06:27 00:48 -
8 Viktor Ehrnström -09 IF Start 00:06:29 00:50 -
9 William Rahkonen -11 Lindesberg 00:06:56 01:17 -
10 Wilma Forslund -06 IFK Nora 00:07:07 01:28 -
11 Sixten Österman 00:07:09 01:30 -
12 Viktor Lundberg -11 KFUM Örebro friidrott 00:07:20 01:41 -
13 Inga Eliasson -10 Garphyttans IF 00:07:30 01:51 -
14 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF 00:07:36 01:57 -
15 Oskar Thorstensson -11 00:07:39 02:00 -
16 Rasmus Gellin 00:08:04 02:25 -
17 Sebastian Brovin -10 Gropens IF 00:08:14 02:35 -
18 Natan Hammar -12 Fjugesta IF 00:08:19 02:40 -
19 Jeremia Nyberg -10 Fjugesta IF 00:08:25 02:46 -
20 Alexander Ander -11 Fjugesta 00:08:29 02:50 -
21 Linnea Lord -09 Fjugesta IF 00:08:42 03:03 -
22 Tuva Bergström -09 Fjugesta 00:08:43 03:04 -
23 Hugo Gellin 00:08:44 03:05 -
24 Stina Lord -12 Fjugesta IF 00:08:48 03:09 -
25 Axel Rosenbergs -10 Fjugesta IF 00:08:56 03:17 -
26 Linnea Friström KFUM Örebro 00:09:01 03:22 -
27 Jonatan Ander -08 Fjugesta 00:09:05 03:26 -
28 Ebba Gustafsson -11 Fjugesta IF 00:09:14 03:35 -
29 Arvid Axelsson -11 Fjugesta IF 00:09:25 03:46 -
30 Moa Stensson -10 00:09:34 03:55 -
31 Oskar Lundberg -13 Ekeby 00:09:35 03:56 -
32 Oskar Sjöberg -10 Fjugesta IF 00:09:37 03:58 -
33 Alwa Norrman -10 Fjugesta IF 00:09:37 03:58 -
34 Isak Kindvall -10 Fjugesta IF 00:09:40 04:01 -
35 Noel Rudin -11 Frövi 00:09:49 04:10 -
36 Märtha Steen -11 Fjugesta IF 00:09:51 04:12 -
37 Emma Helldén -09 Fjugesta IF 00:10:00 04:21 -
38 Josefin Soting -09 Fjugesta IF 00:10:02 04:23 -
39 Malva Skyman -09 Fjugesta IF 00:10:20 04:41 -
40 Signe Johansson -11 Fjugesta 00:10:21 04:42 -
41 Agnes Cecilia Johnsson -10 Fjugesta 00:10:22 04:43 -
42 Nora Hallqvist -10 Fjugesta IF 00:10:22 04:43 -
43 Sofia Avella -13 Örebro 00:10:35 04:56 -
44 Ellen Helldén -12 Fjugesta IF 00:10:36 04:57 -
45 Klara Ekstrand -10 Fjugesta IF 00:10:38 04:59 -
46 Ellen Skyman -10 Fjugesta IF 00:10:38 04:59 -
47 Ludvig Viden -13 00:10:46 05:07 -
48 Junia Pelow 00:10:51 05:12 -
49 Tuva Pelow -12 00:10:52 05:13 -
50 Ester Bergström -10 Örebro 00:11:22 05:43 -
51 Alvin Nilsson -13 Örebro 00:11:25 05:46 -
52 Olle Rosenbergs -11 Fjugesta IF 00:11:40 06:01 -
53 Elsa Hellsten -09 2009 00:11:42 06:03 -
54 Jenna Hiding -10 2010 00:11:44 06:05 -
55 Isabelle Zetterholm -10 Fjugesta IF 00:11:57 06:18 -
56 Felicia Romell -10 Fjugesta IF 00:11:57 06:18 -
57 Eleanor Höijer 00:14:15 08:36 -
58 Julia Höijer 00:14:16 08:37 -