Fel meddelas till Per Eklöf, 070-2457579 eller info@pe-timing.se

ARRANGEMANG

2021
Karlsängsloppet 7/10
Norasjön Runt 11/9

2020
GTR Ultra 50 31/10
GTR Ultra 50 31/10 (Sträcktider)
Karlsängsloppet 1/10
Nora Marathon 21/3

2019
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 7/12
Långa Terräng-DM 5/10
Karlsängsloppet 3/10
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9 (Sträcktider)
Norasjön Runt 14/9
51:an Loppet 1/9
Utmaningen 5/7
Lindesjönloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 29/5
Nora Marathon 16/3

2018
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 8/12
Långa Terräng-DM 20/10
Karlsängsloppet 4/10
Anna-Loppet 30/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9 (Sträcktider)
Norasjön Runt 8/9
Utmaningen 6/7
Lindesjönloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 24/5
Linde-Rännet 24/3
Nora Marathon 17/3

2017
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 9/12
Karlsängsloppet 5/10
Karlsängsloppet för alla 5/10
Anna-Loppet 1/10
Norasjön Runt 9/9
Utmaningen 7/7
Terräng-DM 8/4
Nora Marathon 18/3

2016
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 10/12
Hostruset 8/10
Karlsängsloppet 6/10
Anna-Loppet 2/10
Norasjön Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Viby Marathon 2/7
Lindesjönloppet 6/6
Nora Marathon 19/3

2015
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 12/12
Armada Run 14/10
Anna-Loppet 4/10
Karlsängsloppet 1/10
Norasjön Runt 12/9
Utmaningen 3/7

2014
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Anna-Loppet 5/10
Karlsängsloppet 2/10
Norasjön Runt 13/9
Utmaningen 4/7

2013
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsängsloppet 3/10
Utmaningen 5/7

2012
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsängsloppet 4/10
Utmaningen 6/7

2011
Karlsängsloppet 6/10

2010
Karlsängsloppet 7/10

2009
Karlsängsloppet 1/10

2008
Karlsängsloppet 2/10

2007
Karlsängsloppet, återkomsten 6/10
Karlsängsloppet 4/10

UTMANINGEN 3/7 2015

Klasser
Kvinnor (32)
Män (83)

Samlad resultatlista (115)


Startlista (Antal anmälda: 115)
UTMANINGEN 3/7 2015 - STARTLISTA              [Startlista för utskrift]

Nr. Namn Förening Klass
1 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora Män
2 Peter Ericsson -66 Nora SS Män
3 Sven Mundhenke -63 Resele IF Män
4 Therese Carlsson -88 Örebro AIK Kvinnor
5 Fredrik Jönsson -79 Örebro AIK Män
6 Karin Forsell -66 Sävsjön Kvinnor
7 Tobias Larsson -74 Sävsjön Män
8 Mikael Selvin -78 Örebro AIK Män
9 Britt Carlsson -54 Zinkgruvan Kvinnor
10 Emil Mesaros -81 Örebro Män
11 Martin Jacobsson -75 Lindesberg Män
12 Charlotte Jacobsson -73 Hoting Kvinnor
13 Martin Bergman -85 Örebro Män
14 Cristoffer Stockman -80 Örebro AIK Män
15 Erik Andersson -78 Lindecyklisterna Män
16 Susanne Eklund -66 Lindesberg Kvinnor
17 Lars Arnelius -69 Sköllersta Män
18 Erik Jans -84 Örebro Män
19 Caroline Viberg -83 Nora Kvinnor
20 Staffan Isacson -72 Puppy TS Män
21 Helena Yourstone -73 Nora Kvinnor
22 Lina Jans -80 Karlskoga Kvinnor
23 Anders Jans -81 Karlskoga Män
24 Lena Pettersson -86 Göteborg Kvinnor
25 Robert Källqvist -66 IFK Nora Män
26 Klas Johnsson -82 Göteborg Män
27 Tobias Person -78 Lindecyklisterna Män
28 Björn Vinnerås -73 SLU/Uppsala Män
29 Erik Björklid -70 Ostra Män
30 Nick Isaksson -85 Hällefors löparklubb Män
31 Sabina Isaksson -89 Hällefors löparklubb Kvinnor
32 Håkan Neeman -71 GAIS Supporter Män
33 Mats Ekman -64 Solskenscyklisterna Män
34 Johan Blom -88 ÖSK Bandy Män
35 Mats Ericsson -69 Norabygdens SK Män
36 Nicholas Dworet -00 Florida Män
37 Hanna Melin -83 Bröstorps gård Kvinnor
38 Sarah Bertilsson -95 Nora Kvinnor
39 Thomas Nordin -66 Örebro Män
40 Filip Grönroos -99 Hasselhoffers Män
41 Andreas Peterson -89 Örebro AIK Män
42 Rikard Rehnström -86 Stockholm Män
43 Anders Dahl -71 Järle Män
44 Alexander Appelqvist -91 NPBK Män
45 Kimberly Nilsson -63 Örebro Kvinnor
46 Alexander Nilsson -99 Örebro Män
47 Åsa Hammander -67 IF Spartacus Kvinnor
48 Johan Karbing -74 Nora Män
49 Anna Hellström -83 Örebro Kvinnor
50 Dan Käll -82 Lindesberg Män
51 Peter Johansson -66 Örebro AIK Män
52 Fredrik Sandberg -67 L. Sandberg Bosättn. Män
53 Joakim Bjärmark -82 Göteborg Män
54 Fredrik Bäcklund -80 Nerikes Brandkårs IF Män
55 Jonas Vestin -76 Hovsta Män
56 Daniel Edwall -80 Lanna Män
57 Åsa Granath -84 Lindesberg Kvinnor
58 Niclas Blomberg -78 Lindecyklisterna Män
59 Tobias Ahlgren -99 Gus Camp, Nora Män
60 Thomas Hegefors -71 Lindecyklisterna Män
61 Tom Blackmore -76 Strömsholms SS Män
62 Stefan B Larsson -79 Nora Män
63 David Abrahamsson -79 Örebro Män
64 Johan Westring -78 Nora Fotosällskap Män
65 Samuel Gustafsson -98 Nora Män
66 Peter Jellvert -66 Örebro AIK Män
67 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora Män
68 Oskar Larsson -90 Joa IF Män
69 Erik Malm -78 Karlslunds IF Män
70 Nina Adolfsson -80 Crossfit Nora Kvinnor
71 Stefan Björck -67 Fjugesta Män
72 Tina Einarsson -69 Nora Kvinnor
73 Mikael Viberg -71 Karlsängskolans IF Män
74 Åsa Lundgren -82 Örebro Kvinnor
75 Tobias Landkvist -81 Örebro Män
76 Jakob Fransson -97 OK Milan Män
77 Johan Lindskog -72 Örebro AIK Män
78 Peter Karlsson -70 IK Nitro Män
79 Robin Månbrant -86 Race and Shine Män
80 Tony Sundström -67 Åbytorp Män
81 Mathias Bergkvist -77 Almby IK Män
82 Jörgen Bengtsson -76 Uppsala Män
83 Kennet Backlund -59 Örebro Män
84 Frida Andersson -84 Berber IS Kvinnor
85 Dan Berglund -75 Helsingborg Män
86 Krister Källén -68 Örebro AIK Män
87 Erik Spjut -59 Frövi IK Män
88 Lotta Jedselius -58 Nora Kvinnor
89 Sam Jedselius -62 Nora Män
90 Elin Winblad -87 Hagaby GOIF Kvinnor
91 Sofie Karlsson -85 KFUM Örebro OK Kvinnor
92 Helena Bornedal -86 Östavall Kvinnor
93 Amanda Bergström -87 Örebro FTV NoHell Kvinnor
94 Elin Dahl -88 FTV NoHell Kvinnor
95 Daniel Agrell -78 Nora Män
96 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start Män
97 Daniel Nordström -79 Örebro AIK Män
98 Olle Geidby -57 MK Nitro Män
99 Sandra Granath -89 Örebro Kvinnor
100 Henrik Eknor -83 Örebro AIK Män
101 Mikael Dahlin -77 Crossfit Smedjan Män
102 Malin Dahlin -89 Nora Kvinnor
103 Andreas Norling -78 Örebro AIK Män
104 David Eknor -83 Älvsbyn Män
105 Camilla Eknor -85 Bröstorpssommarstugeomr. Kvinnor
106 Marlene Landgraff -87 Nora Kvinnor
107 Casper Lundqvist -00 Nora Män
108 Peter Ämström -61 Nora Män
109 Simon Undemar -79 N:a Husby tjuvfiskeför. Män
110 Jonathan Kling -93 Örebro Simallians Män
111 Oskar Hansson -97 Brohyttans IF Män
112 My Nordgren -74 Nora Kvinnor
113 Olivia Hansson -95 Garphyttans IF Kvinnor
114 Michael Gustavsson -67 Guscamp Män
115 Henrik Andersson -64 Stensnäs IF Män


Antal anmälda: 115