Fel meddelas till Per Eklöf, 070-2457579 eller info@pe-timing.se

ARRANGEMANG

2019
Nora Marathon 16/3

2018
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 8/12
Långa Terräng-DM 20/10
Karlsängsloppet 4/10
Anna-Loppet 30/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9
Norasjön Runt 8/9
Utmaningen 6/7
Lindesjönloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 24/5
Linde-Rännet 24/3
Nora Marathon 17/3

2017
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 9/12
Karlsängsloppet 5/10
Karlsängsloppet för alla 5/10
Anna-Loppet 1/10
Norasjön Runt 9/9
Utmaningen 7/7
Terräng-DM 8/4
Nora Marathon 18/3

2016
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 10/12
Hostruset 8/10
Karlsängsloppet 6/10
Anna-Loppet 2/10
Norasjön Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Viby Marathon 2/7
Lindesjönloppet 6/6
Nora Marathon 19/3

2015
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 12/12
Armada Run 14/10
Anna-Loppet 4/10
Karlsängsloppet 1/10
Norasjön Runt 12/9
Utmaningen 3/7

2014
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Anna-Loppet 5/10
Karlsängsloppet 2/10
Norasjön Runt 13/9
Utmaningen 4/7

2013
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsängsloppet 3/10
Utmaningen 5/7

2012
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsängsloppet 4/10
Utmaningen 6/7

2011
Karlsängsloppet 6/10

2010
Karlsängsloppet 7/10

2009
Karlsängsloppet 1/10

2008
Karlsängsloppet 2/10

2007
Karlsängsloppet, återkomsten 6/10
Karlsängsloppet 4/10

SYLVESTERLOPPET 31/12 2017

Klasser
Kvinnor (58)
Män (142)

Samlad resultatlista (200)


Startlista (Antal anmälda: 200)
SYLVESTERLOPPET 31/12 2017 - STARTLISTA              [Startlista för utskrift]

Nr. Namn Förening Klass
1 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora Män
2 Peter Ericsson -66 Nora Simsällskap Män
3 Peter Grönlund -60 IFK Nora Män
4 Jonas Sundström -77 IFK Nora Män
5 Olli Virta -49 Storådalens SK Män
6 David Jakobsson -86 Askersund Män
7 Jimmy Glinnerås -71 Örebro Män
8 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Örebro AIK Män
9 Mikael Sundqvist -75 Frövi IK Män
10 Per Eklöf -81 IFK Nora Män
11 Thomas Nordin -66 Örebro AIK Män
12 Tord Blücher -58 Storådalens SK Män
13 Bo Källström -39 OK Milan Män
14 Magnus Larsson -80 Hallstahammar Män
15 Tord Wiksten -71 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
16 Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora Män
17 Martin Regborn -92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
18 Jonathan Gustavsson -99 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
19 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
20 William Wickholm -98 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
21 Hamid Ali -99 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
22 Melker Forsberg -01 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
23 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
24 Tomas Livén -70 Lindesberg Män
25 Fredrik Andersson -70 Nora Män
26 Gunnar Edström -54 Fellingsbro Män
27 Erik Ragnarsson -91 Lindesberg Män
28 Fredrik Sandberg -67 IFK Nora Män
29 Johan Hallander -87 Lindesberg Män
30 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK Män
31 Sören Forsberg -63 Örebro AIK Män
32 Håkan Liberg -65 Nora Män
33 Hasse Byrén -65 IF Start Män
34 Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start Män
35 Hugo Öhrn -04 IF Start Män
36 Filip Öhrn -99 IF Start Män
37 Johan Ingjald -86 IF Start Män
38 Ronny Säteraas -71 Nora Män
39 Peter Andersson -69 Nora Män
40 Sören Spjuth -61 Aspa IK Män
41 Andreas Jonsson -90 Östansjö SK Män
42 Ulf Carlson -67 IFK Nora Män
43 Mats Ericsson -69 IFK Nora Män
44 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK Män
45 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK Män
46 Ingvar Skoglund -73 Östansjö SK Män
47 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born Män
48 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK Män
49 Remy van der Geer -79 Hällefors Män
50 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK Män
51 Jonny Elofsson -83 Örebro Män
52 Tommy Persson -70 Storådalens SK Män
53 Carl-Johan Thysell -68 Örebro AIK Män
54 Torbjörn Dahlqvist -63 IFK Nora Män
55 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora Män
56 Michael Johansson -75 IFK Nora Män
57 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora Män
58 Mattias Olofsson -70 Lindesberg Män
59 Tobias Forsell -83 Hällefors LK Män
60 Patrik Jansson -92 Örebro Män
61 Jonas Brännmyr -86 Nature Running / Karlskoga Män
62 Mats Pettersson -66 CrossFit Nora Män
63 Andreas Österlund -71 Örebro AIK Män
64 Anders Haglund -74 OK Milan Män
65 Tony Larsson -71 Kungsörs SK Män
66 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK Män
67 Stefan Öberg -53 OK Milan Män
68 Magnus Larsson -72 Eskilstuna Män
69 Lasse Östlin -53 OK Milan Män
70 Göte Andersson -42 Lesjöfors Jogging Män
71 Arvo Tuuliainen -56 Kolsva Män
72 Anton Tuuliainen -99 Kolsva Män
73 Rikard Rehnström -86 Enskede Män
74 Jesper Ericsson -95 Räddningstjänstens IF Nora Män
75 Mats Sandell -66 Lindesberg Män
76 Amgad Kågenäs Azazi -87 Västerås Män
77 Emil Nylin -88 OK Tisaren Män
78 Jonas Nilsson -74 Karlskoga Män
79 Pär Sandström -74 Vaggeryd Män
80 Markus Kihlgren -78 Lindesberg Män
81 Lage Johnsson -57 Lindebygdens OK Män
82 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK Män
83 Axel Thybeck -07 Lindebygdens OK Män
84 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF Män
85 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF Män
86 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora Män
87 Erik Andersson -78 Storådalens SK Män
88 Andreas Mogren -82 OK Milan Män
89 Benny Andersson -62 Storådalens SK Män
90 Lars Söderström -59 Storådalens SK Män
91 Kent Söderström -66 Storådalens SK Män
92 Emil Löthgren -84 OK Milan Män
93 Niclas Blomberg -78 Team Djungelgymmet Män
94 Mattias Eriksson -74 OK Amne Gullspång Män
95 Bengt Visén -60 Örebro AIK Män
96 Ivar Kleber -52 Nora Män
97 Pär Ericzzon -74 Örebro AIK Män
98 Mikael Gullberg -74 Lindesberg Män
99 Lars Wikberg -84 Lindesberg Män
100 Ola Hellström -78 Örebro AIK Män
101 John Norlander -69 Glanshammars IF Män
102 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 Glanshammars IF Män
103 Anders Larsson -54 Kumla Män
104 Jan Ove Hellström -65 Gyttorp Män
105 Fredrik Johansson -70 Kumla Män
106 Jack Rosö -92 Team Tom Filipstad Män
107 Patrik Thybeck -64 Lindebygdens OK Män
108 Roger Arvidsson -66 Kumla Män
109 Tom Korkeakoski -88 OK Milan Män
110 Mikael Strussenfelt -62 Karlskoga LCK Män
111 Björn Robinsson -65 Karlskoga LCK Män
112 Fredrik Zetterberg Eriksson -85 Granbergsdals IF Män
113 Joakim Dahlberg -69 Almby IK Män
114 Tommy Sundberg -74 Hällefors LK Män
115 Anders Larsson -69 Örebro AIK Män
116 Petter Grundel -60 Örebro Män
117 Jesper Johansson -67 4FViK Män
118 Börje Lundell -50 Örebro Män
119 Hans-Olov Hansson -64 Åbågen MK Män
120 Daniel Berggren -85 Räddningstjänstens IF Nora Män
121 Erik Hammarström -75 Örebro AIK Män
122 Didrik Andersson -03 GusCamp Män
123 Henrik Westberg -81 GusCamp Män
124 Pär Englund -77 Wedevågs IF Män
125 Anders Jansson -47 Storådalens SK Män
126 Tomas Börjel -61 Hjulsjö LK Män
127 Hannes Börjel -02 Örebro Simallians Män
128 Christer Gustavsson -63 LK Radital Män
129 Magnus Otterhed -68 Örebro AIK Män
130 Kim Andersson -90 Ludvika Män
131 Tobias Barkman -78 Lindesberg Män
132 Håkan Ludvigsson -65 GusCamp Män
133 Michael Gustavsson -67 GusCamp Män
134 Ludvig Gustavsson -98 GusCamp Män
135 Rikard Vestberg -83 Årsta Män
136 Michael Schweidenbach -66 Larz-Erikz Män
137 Lars Vernersson -65 Larz-Erikz Män
138 Robert Fält -83 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Män
139 Ola Sjöstedt -66 Nora Män
140 Samuel Gustavsson -98 Nora Män
141 Anders Parkow -72 Örebro Män
142 Kurt-Arne Eknor -53 Kristinehamn Män
151 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora Kvinnor
152 Fia Hansson -96 Falun Kvinnor
153 Fanny Forsell -85 Hällefors LK Kvinnor
154 Antje Torstensson -75 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Kvinnor
155 Barbara Strunk -39 Tyskland Kvinnor
156 Josefin Gerdevåg -81 KFUM Örebro Friidrott Kvinnor
157 Lotta Milton Frykholm -72 Glanshammars IF Kvinnor
158 Eva Edström -59 Fellingsbro Kvinnor
159 Helena Karlsson -92 Nora Kvinnor
160 Maria Ericsson -80 Lindesberg Kvinnor
161 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start Kvinnor
162 Pansy Ståhl -72 IF Start Kvinnor
163 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start Kvinnor
164 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start Kvinnor
165 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start Kvinnor
166 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora Kvinnor
167 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK Kvinnor
168 Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK Kvinnor
169 Eva Jongbloed -83 Hällefors Kvinnor
170 Emelie Wall -87 Örebro Kvinnor
171 Monika Forslund -74 IFK Nora Kvinnor
172 Wilma Forslund -06 IFK Nora Kvinnor
173 Tina Einarsson -69 Nora Kvinnor
174 Karina Larsson -66 Kungsörs SK Kvinnor
175 Heléne Sandell -66 Lindesberg Kvinnor
176 Sofia Kågenäs Azazi -89 Västerås Kvinnor
177 Tilde Arrborn -05 IFK Nora Kvinnor
178 Veronica Arrborn -73 Nora Kvinnor
179 Carolina Kindgren -77 Örebro Kvinnor
180 Rebecka Nylin -89 OK Tisaren Kvinnor
181 Charlotta Nilsson -76 Karlskoga Kvinnor
182 Pernilla Juel -77 Huskvarna Kvinnor
183 Malena Bäckström -70 Örebro Kvinnor
184 Sara Gunnarsson -87 Lindesberg Kvinnor
185 Sofia Carlsson -76 Lindebygdens OK Kvinnor
186 Ingela Pettersson -73 OK Milan Kvinnor
187 Lotta Jedselius -58 Team Halta Lotta Kvinnor
188 Cornelia Jedselius -92 Team Halta Lotta Kvinnor
189 Nina Huss -79 Meritor Kvinnor
190 Anna Norlander -69 Glanshammars IF Kvinnor
191 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora Kvinnor
192 Marit Nilsson -82 Nora Kvinnor
193 Therese Korkeakoski -86 OK Milan Kvinnor
194 Lisa Westerberg -89 OK Milan Kvinnor
195 Idali Andersson -96 GusCamp Kvinnor
196 Tina Andersson -63 GusCamp Kvinnor
197 Malena Fröjd -77 Nora Kvinnor
198 Lillemor Bock -65 Karlskoga Kvinnor
199 Maja Bock -03 Karlskoga Kvinnor
200 Jennifer Björklund -74 Karlskoga Kvinnor
201 Annike Svanberg -64 Karlskoga Kvinnor
202 Maria Ramsenius -65 Karlskoga Kvinnor
203 Petra Vernersson -65 Larz-Erikz Kvinnor
204 Åsa Lindström -70 Larz-Erikz Kvinnor
205 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF Kvinnor
206 Linda Hermansson -74 Örebro Kvinnor
207 Iva Fagre -75 KFUM Örebro Kvinnor
208 Camilla Eknor -85 Piteå Kvinnor


Antal anmälda: 200