Fel meddelas till Per Eklf, 070-2457579 eller info@pe-timing.se

ARRANGEMANG

2022
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 5/10
Norasjn Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Nora Marathon 19/3

2021
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 7/10
Norasjn Runt 11/9

2020
GTR Ultra 50 31/10
GTR Ultra 50 31/10 (Strcktider)
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Nora Marathon 21/3

2019
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 7/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 14/9
51:an Loppet 1/9
Utmaningen 5/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 29/5
Nora Marathon 16/3

2018
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 8/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 20/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Anna-Loppet 30/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 8/9
Utmaningen 6/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 24/5
Linde-Rnnet 24/3
Nora Marathon 17/3

2017
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 9/12
Karlsngsloppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet fr alla 5/10
Anna-Loppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 9/9
Utmaningen 7/7
Terrng-DM 8/4
Nora Marathon 18/3

2016
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 10/12
Hostruset 8/10
Karlsngsloppet 6/10
Anna-Loppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Viby Marathon 2/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Nora Marathon 19/3

2015
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 12/12
Armada Run 14/10
Anna-Loppet 4/10
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 12/9
Utmaningen 3/7

2014
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Anna-Loppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 13/9
Utmaningen 4/7

2013
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Utmaningen 5/7

2012
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Utmaningen 6/7

2011
Karlsngsloppet 6/10

2010
Karlsngsloppet 7/10

2009
Karlsngsloppet 1/10

2008
Karlsngsloppet 2/10

2007
Karlsngsloppet, terkomsten 6/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10

LϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿNGA TERRϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿNG-DM 20/10 2018

Klasser
K35 (3)
K40 (7)
K45 (4)
K50 (6)
K55 (1)
K60 (1)
K65 (2)
K70 (1)
K75 (1)
K80 (0)
Kvinnor seniorer (7)
M35 (9)
M40 (7)
M45 (14)
M50 (4)
M55 (2)
M60 (3)
M65 (5)
M70 (3)
M75 (1)
M80 (1)
Motionsklass (0)
Mn seniorer (11)
Tvlingsklass kvinnor (33)
Tvlingsklass mn (47)

Samlad resultatlista (93)


Startlista (Antal anmlda: 93)
LϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿNGA TERRϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿNG-DM 20/10 2018 - RESULTAT              [Resultatlista fr utskrift]

SAMLAD RESULTATLISTA
Pl. Namn Frening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Karin Forsberg -80 KFUM rebro 00:30:02 00:00 -
2 Liduina van Sitteren -89 rebro AIK 00:31:04 01:02 -
3 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 00:33:47 03:45 -
4 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start 00:34:42 04:40 -
5 Annika Larsson -84 rebro AIK 00:35:04 05:02 -
6 Petra Haneus -72 IF Start 00:35:07 05:05 -
7 Charlotte Nilsson -66 IF Start 00:36:43 06:41 -
8 Hans Backstrm -53 stansj SK 00:36:44 06:42 -
9 Gte Pettersson -57 rebro AIK 00:37:28 07:26 -
10 Helene Nilsson -66 IF Start 00:37:31 07:29 -
11 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 00:37:50 07:48 -
12 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora 00:37:52 07:50 -
13 Charlotta Nilsson -65 IFK Nora 00:37:54 07:52 -
14 Martin Regborn -92 KFUM rebro Friidrott 00:38:00 07:58 -
15 Malin Wiremalm -92 IF Start 00:38:29 08:27 -
16 Annica Sjlund -67 IF Start 00:38:31 08:29 -
17 Anna-Karin Larsson -75 rebro AIK 00:38:39 08:37 -
18 Malin Welander -75 rebro AIK 00:38:55 08:53 -
19 Jenny Kidler -68 IFK Nora 00:38:56 08:54 -
20 Pansy Sthl -72 IF Start 00:39:02 09:00 -
21 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 00:39:05 09:03 -
22 Elin Sjberg -89 rebro AIK 00:39:23 09:21 -
23 Therese Persson -73 rebro AIK 00:39:24 09:22 -
24 Ester Skoglund -07 stansj SK 00:39:25 09:23 -
25 Therese Stre -77 rebro AIK 00:39:27 09:25 -
26 Per Brjesson -54 stansj SK 00:39:32 09:30 -
27 Ove Karasiak -53 sbro GoIF 00:39:52 09:50 -
28 Lisa Hjalmarsson -79 rebro AIK 00:40:12 10:10 -
29 Sandra Almer Carlson -81 IFK Nora 00:40:29 10:27 -
30 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start 00:40:35 10:33 -
31 Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start 00:40:38 10:36 -
32 Thomas Johansson -53 rebro AIK 00:40:39 10:37 -
33 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 00:41:19 11:17 -
34 Per Sjgren -79 KFUM rebro Friidrott 00:41:41 11:39 -
35 Maria Skoglund -77 stansj SK 00:41:44 11:42 -
36 Andreas Ingberg -82 rebro AIK 00:41:52 11:50 -
37 Cimmie Wignell -87 IF Start 00:42:24 12:22 -
38 Mattias Ntterlund -86 rebro AIK 00:42:35 12:33 -
39 Oskar Arlebo -77 rebro AIK 00:42:38 12:36 -
40 Michael Welday -99 Stocksters IF 00:42:40 12:38 -
41 Bengt Nilsson -49 stansj SK 00:42:40 12:38 -
42 Maria Engstrm -62 IF Start 00:42:57 12:55 -
43 Fredrik Johnsson -75 rebro AIK 00:43:12 13:10 -
44 K-G Agartsson -47 stansj SK 00:43:15 13:13 -
45 Sanna Nilsson -86 IFK Nora 00:44:05 14:03 -
46 Fredrik Hrdfeldt -80 rebro AIK 00:44:50 14:48 -
47 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK 00:44:52 14:50 -
48 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start 00:45:07 15:05 -
49 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start 00:45:40 15:38 -
50 Ulf Hallmn -68 Hagaby GoIF 00:46:17 16:15 -
51 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora 00:46:35 16:33 -
52 Oskar Hansson -97 KFUM rebro Friidrott 00:46:43 16:41 -
53 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 00:46:51 16:49 -
54 Birgitta Jansson -42 Stordalens SK 00:46:58 16:56 -
55 Dan Grab -82 rebro AIK 00:47:01 16:59 -
56 Thomas Lindahl -69 rebro AIK 00:47:12 17:10 -
57 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF 00:48:14 18:12 -
58 Magnus Stranneby -80 Vretstorps IF 00:48:49 18:47 -
59 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora 00:49:32 19:30 -
60 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 00:49:57 19:55 -
61 Peter Strm -70 Kumla SF 00:49:59 19:57 -
62 Gsta Carlsson -44 KFUM rebro 00:50:00 19:58 -
63 Fredrik Hartman -68 rebro AIK 00:50:03 20:01 -
64 Ronny Collin -69 rebro AIK 00:50:24 20:22 -
65 David Berg -89 IF Start 00:50:43 20:41 -
66 Kent Mossbck -72 rebro AIK 00:51:13 21:11 -
67 Pontus Lundgren -91 sbro GoIF 00:51:21 21:19 -
68 Rickard Ahlberg -70 rebro AIK 00:51:29 21:27 -
69 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 00:51:34 21:32 -
70 Martin Duberg -85 rebro AIK 00:51:40 21:38 -
71 Tomas Karlsson -70 Vretstorps IF 00:52:18 22:16 -
72 Jonny Larsson -61 stansj SK 00:52:22 22:20 -
73 Claes Nilsson -77 Vretstorps IF 00:52:27 22:25 -
74 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 00:53:05 23:03 -
75 Torbjrn Persson -63 stansj SK 00:54:09 24:07 -
76 Renny Rantakokko -82 IF Start 00:54:38 24:36 -
77 Jonas hrn -69 IF Start 00:54:57 24:55 -
78 Ingvar Skoglund -73 stansj SK 00:55:09 25:07 -
79 Mikael Nornvik -69 Karlslunds IF 00:55:52 25:50 -
80 David Klingenhoff -74 rebro AIK 00:56:05 26:03 -
81 Mattias Rekonius -72 rebro AIK 00:56:16 26:14 -
82 Jonas Gellin -72 rebro AIK 00:57:08 27:06 -
83 Lars Karlsson -64 stansj SK 00:59:09 29:07 -
84 Anders Kllman -37 stansj SK 01:05:43 35:41 -
85 Arne Evertsson -41 Stordalens SK 01:08:04 38:02 -
86 Jimmy Glinners -71 rebro AIK 01:17:42 47:40 -
- Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora DNF - -
- Gabriel Sebastian -79 Kumla DNS - -
- Hanna Henriksen -75 stansj SK DNS - -
- Cesar Galindo -77 rebro DNS - -
- Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start DNS - -
- Roger Elim -78 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Grnslst DNS - -