Fel meddelas till Per Eklf, 070-2457579 eller info@pe-timing.se

ARRANGEMANG

2021
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 7/10
Norasjn Runt 11/9

2020
GTR Ultra 50 31/10
GTR Ultra 50 31/10 (Strcktider)
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Nora Marathon 21/3

2019
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 7/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 14/9
51:an Loppet 1/9
Utmaningen 5/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 29/5
Nora Marathon 16/3

2018
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 8/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 20/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Anna-Loppet 30/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 8/9
Utmaningen 6/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 24/5
Linde-Rnnet 24/3
Nora Marathon 17/3

2017
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 9/12
Karlsngsloppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet fr alla 5/10
Anna-Loppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 9/9
Utmaningen 7/7
Terrng-DM 8/4
Nora Marathon 18/3

2016
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 10/12
Hostruset 8/10
Karlsngsloppet 6/10
Anna-Loppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Viby Marathon 2/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Nora Marathon 19/3

2015
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 12/12
Armada Run 14/10
Anna-Loppet 4/10
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 12/9
Utmaningen 3/7

2014
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Anna-Loppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 13/9
Utmaningen 4/7

2013
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Utmaningen 5/7

2012
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Utmaningen 6/7

2011
Karlsngsloppet 6/10

2010
Karlsngsloppet 7/10

2009
Karlsngsloppet 1/10

2008
Karlsngsloppet 2/10

2007
Karlsngsloppet, terkomsten 6/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10

NORASJϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿN RUNT 11/9 2021

Klasser
K35 (5)
K40 (6)
K45 (9)
K50 (6)
K55 (4)
K60 (2)
K65 (2)
K70 (1)
K75 (2)
Kvinnor juniorer (2)
Kvinnor seniorer (4)
M35 (16)
M40 (16)
M45 (17)
M50 (28)
M55 (14)
M60 (12)
M65 (7)
M70 (6)
M75 (4)
M80 (2)
Motionsklass (101)
Mn juniorer (1)
Mn seniorer (15)
Tvlingsklass kvinnor (43)
Tvlingsklass mn (138)

Samlad resultatlista (282)


Startlista (Antal anmlda: 282)
NORASJϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿN RUNT 11/9 2021 - RESULTAT              [Resultatlista fr utskrift]

SAMLAD RESULTATLISTA  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Frening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 KFUM rebro friidrott 01:09:54 00:00 03:19
2 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 01:10:07 00:13 03:19
3 Erik Anflt -76 rebro AIK 01:12:09 02:15 03:25
4 Elias Rapp -99 Vsters FK 01:12:56 03:02 03:27
5 Fredrik Eriksson -77 IK Akele 01:13:20 03:26 03:29
6 Andreas Ingberg -82 rebro AIK 01:13:50 03:56 03:30
7 Erik Framme -73 Hlle IF 01:14:50 04:56 03:33
8 Simon Sveder -91 Hllefors LK 01:15:50 05:56 03:36
9 Anders Dahl -64 Hgbo AIK 01:17:23 07:29 03:40
10 Daniel Oltegen -77 Lidkpings VSK 01:17:45 07:51 03:41
11 Patrik Jansson -92 rebro AIK 01:17:46 07:52 03:41
12 Christoffer Skantz -85 IF Gta Karlstad 01:17:50 07:56 03:41
13 Jack Impola -92 Torsby Lparklubb 01:17:57 08:03 03:42
14 Mikael Tisj -81 F Blsta IK 01:18:23 08:29 03:43
15 Erica Lech -77 rebro AIK 01:19:17 09:23 03:45
16 Fredrik Rdstrm -83 Hllefors LK 01:19:39 09:45 03:47
17 Elias Zika -81 IF Start 01:19:42 09:48 03:47
18 Fredrik Johnsson -75 rebro AIK 01:19:52 09:58 03:47
19 Jakob Nilsson -84 rebro AIK 01:20:10 10:16 03:48
20 Per sberg -68 LK Roslagen 01:20:14 10:20 03:48
21 Gustav Grek -82 rebro AIK 01:20:30 10:36 03:49
22 Richard Lwenborg -76 Roma IF 01:20:31 10:37 03:49
23 Magnus Magnusson -68 Lerum Friidrott 01:20:33 10:39 03:49
24 Markus Liljenroth -79 rebro AIK 01:20:38 10:44 03:49
25 Martin Duberg -85 rebro AIK 01:20:41 10:47 03:49
26 Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Grnslst 01:20:45 10:51 03:50
27 Sren Forsberg -63 rebro AIK 01:20:51 10:57 03:50
28 Jonathan Kandelin -90 rebro AIK 01:21:08 11:14 03:51
29 Pr Englund -77 IF Start 01:21:20 11:26 03:51
30 Mrten Thelin -78 IK Akele 01:21:39 11:45 03:52
31 Pr Muhr -72 Vsters LK 01:22:33 12:39 03:55
32 Karl Wilenius -85 Lidkpings VSK 01:23:03 13:09 03:56
33 Liduina van Sitteren -89 rebro AIK 01:23:07 13:13 03:56
34 Sren Persson -65 IF Gta Karlstad 01:23:09 13:15 03:56
35 Max Lundberg -70 Bjrnstorps IF 01:23:11 13:17 03:57
36 Niklas Hasselwander -79 Lockenkil 01:24:00 14:06 03:59
37 Anders Pihl -70 Lerum Friidrott 01:24:06 14:12 03:59
38 Gran Johanson -74 Blsta IK 01:24:12 14:18 03:59
39 Lennart Olsson -69 Lerum Friidrott 01:24:15 14:21 04:00
40 Bjrn Eriksson -86 rebro AIK 01:24:21 14:27 04:00
41 Anders Burman -63 Trngsvikens IF 01:24:42 14:48 04:01
42 Elmina Saksi -80 Tjalve Friidrott 01:25:16 15:22 04:02
43 Micael Waldenborg -81 rebro AIK 01:25:20 15:26 04:03
44 Daniel Bjrsvik -71 IK Hakarpspojkarna 01:26:19 16:25 04:05
45 Niklas Wikner -64 Eksj Sdra IK 01:26:22 16:28 04:06
46 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start 01:26:31 16:37 04:06
47 Tommy Sundberg -74 Hllefors Lparklubb 01:26:41 16:47 04:07
48 Fredrik Zeitelberg -78 rebro AIK 01:26:57 17:03 04:07
49 Ulf Lekeborn -74 Stordalens SK 01:27:37 17:43 04:09
50 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 01:27:40 17:46 04:09
51 Johan Svanholm -76 rebro AIK 01:27:42 17:48 04:09
52 Fredrik Hartman -68 rebro AIK 01:27:50 17:56 04:10
53 Robin Skoglund -92 IFK Nora 01:28:07 18:13 04:11
54 Oskar Hansson -97 KFUM rebro Friidrott 01:28:53 18:59 04:13
55 Lars-Erik Smedberg -84 CSK Ludvika Triathlon 01:28:56 19:02 04:13
56 Richard Dahlgren -84 rebro AIK 01:29:09 19:15 04:14
57 Joel Redeskog -86 Kumla SF 01:29:24 19:30 04:14
58 Rickard Bergstrm -76 rebro AIK 01:29:30 19:36 04:15
59 Karin Schn -62 IF Kville 01:29:34 19:40 04:15
60 Per Malm -84 rebro AIK 01:29:36 19:42 04:15
61 Pasi Salonen -65 Umara Sports Club 01:29:38 19:44 04:15
62 Fredrik Widfeldt -75 Tjalve Friidrott Norrkping 01:29:59 20:05 04:16
63 Tom Impola -90 Torsby 01:30:31 20:37 04:17
64 sa Nylander -67 FK Studenterna 01:30:35 20:41 04:18
65 Edmund Kurt -73 rebro AIK 01:30:50 20:56 04:18
66 Daniel Bjurhamn -68 IK NocOut.se 01:30:57 21:03 04:19
67 Harri Mkinen -59 IF Kville 01:31:07 21:13 04:19
68 Jesper Damstrm -70 rebro AIK 01:31:30 21:36 04:20
69 Bo Persson -48 Almby IK 01:31:48 21:54 04:21
70 Peter Trnqvist -69 stansj SK 01:31:57 22:03 04:22
71 Antje Wiksten -75 IF Start 01:32:00 22:06 04:22
72 Per Anders Ottersten -61 IF Gta Karlstad 01:32:28 22:34 04:23
73 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 01:32:55 23:01 04:24
74 Petra Klevmar -68 Umara Sports Club 01:33:04 23:10 04:25
75 Magnus Liljers -68 stansj SK 01:33:08 23:14 04:25
76 Petra Hanaeus -72 IF Start 01:33:13 23:19 04:25
77 Anders Hansson -63 Solvikingarna 01:33:23 23:29 04:26
78 Martin Fossan -81 Nora 01:33:45 23:51 04:27
79 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 01:33:58 24:04 04:27
80 Henric Petersson -74 rebro 01:34:18 24:24 04:28
81 Henrik Einarsson -79 Runstreakers 01:34:28 24:34 04:29
82 Mikael Vestergrd -82 Almby IK 01:34:53 24:59 04:30
83 Karima Makrof -76 Majornas IK 01:34:58 25:04 04:30
84 Erik Andersson -78 Stordalens SK 01:35:00 25:06 04:30
85 Andreas Willman -75 Kopparberg 01:35:02 25:08 04:30
86 Senad Suhonjic -84 Norbergs OK 01:35:08 25:14 04:31
87 Therese Persson -73 rebro AIK 01:35:13 25:19 04:31
88 Mikael Hansson -63 IF Start 01:35:49 25:55 04:32
89 Lars Ritzn -71 Oskarshamns SK 01:35:57 26:03 04:33
90 Therese Fjordng -88 Vretstorps IF 01:36:02 26:08 04:33
91 Tim Nylander -82 Bohus 01:36:05 26:11 04:33
92 Mats Bckstrm -80 Hlleby 01:36:07 26:13 04:33
93 Tony Back -66 IF Mantra Sport 01:36:19 26:25 04:34
94 Anneli Ritzn -75 Oskarshamns SK 01:36:25 26:31 04:34
95 Jonas Frnstrand -73 rebro AIK 01:36:57 27:03 04:36
96 Tomas Galmn -71 rebro AIK 01:36:58 27:04 04:36
97 Linda Take -73 IF Gta Karlstad 01:37:00 27:06 04:36
98 Tobias Eriksson -83 rebro 01:37:05 27:11 04:36
99 Thomas Andersson -60 Umara Sports Club 01:37:08 27:14 04:36
100 Magnus Sandberg -84 Norberg 01:37:12 27:18 04:36
101 sa Bergman -83 Vsters LK 01:37:30 27:36 04:37
102 Magnus Dahlberg -71 Vsters FK 01:37:56 28:02 04:39
103 Christina Greis Dahlberg -75 Vsters FK 01:38:06 28:12 04:39
104 Stina Eriksson -03 Karlslunds IF 01:38:08 28:14 04:39
105 Tjodolf Sommestad -76 Lindesberg 01:38:17 28:23 04:40
106 Daniel st -68 stansj SK 01:38:20 28:26 04:40
107 Thomas Wadefjord -66 Fruktkakan rebro 01:38:29 28:35 04:40
108 Jonas Fors -73 Ludvika 01:38:41 28:47 04:41
109 Daniel Sderstrm -78 The Runstreakers 01:38:51 28:57 04:41
110 Therese Rdendal -78 Karlskoga 01:39:08 29:14 04:42
111 Martin Wallin -73 CK Kultur Nora 01:39:12 29:18 04:42
112 Christofer Bornedal -85 Hallsberg 01:39:23 29:29 04:43
113 Tobias Forsell -83 Hllefors Lparklubb 01:39:31 29:37 04:43
114 Klas Persson -80 rebro 01:39:32 29:38 04:43
115 Christina Johansson -62 IF Kville 01:39:38 29:44 04:43
116 Torbjrn Sjlander -61 rebro AIK 01:40:00 30:06 04:44
117 Lars Lanneborn -67 rebro 01:40:10 30:16 04:45
118 Fanny Liljeberg -90 Nora 01:40:32 30:38 04:46
119 Marit Nilsson -82 IFK Nora 01:40:33 30:39 04:46
120 Ulf Engstrm -79 Kristinehamn 01:40:54 31:00 04:47
121 Agne Truss -78 Sdertlje 01:41:02 31:08 04:47
122 Roger Skldkvist -65 IF Start 01:41:13 31:19 04:48
123 Peter Persson -59 Lidkpings VSK 01:41:28 31:34 04:49
124 Filip Tngstrm -88 Kumla SF 01:42:08 32:14 04:50
125 Kerstin Liljers -67 stansj SK 01:43:08 33:14 04:53
126 Claes Nilsson -77 Vretstorps IF 01:43:42 33:48 04:55
127 Magnus Larsson -72 Eskilstuna 01:43:48 33:54 04:55
128 Niklas Hagberg -77 Im a runner, Uppsala 01:43:49 33:55 04:55
129 Anders Haglund -74 OK Milan 01:43:52 33:58 04:55
130 Jennie Hysing -84 Stockholm 01:44:02 34:08 04:56
131 Thomas Fridvinge -78 Falkping 01:44:02 34:08 04:56
132 Jonas Granemar -79 rebro 01:44:07 34:13 04:56
133 Peter M. Larsson -69 Nora 01:44:10 34:16 04:56
134 Gert Ove Hellgren -58 Finspngs AIK 01:44:25 34:31 04:57
135 Ulf Carlson -67 IFK Nora 01:44:27 34:33 04:57
136 Andrew Lowry -79 rebro AIK 01:44:37 34:43 04:58
137 Ronnie Hansson -78 Nora 01:44:55 35:01 04:58
138 Sandra Almer Carlson -81 IFK Nora 01:45:20 35:26 05:00
139 Martin Nilsson -84 IFK Nora 01:45:20 35:26 05:00
140 Jennie Thelin -79 Mjlby 01:45:46 35:52 05:01
141 Stefan Andersson -73 Kllbottens IK 01:46:07 36:13 05:02
142 Karl Kind -90 rebro AIK 01:46:26 36:32 05:03
143 Fredrik Sandberg -67 IFK Nora 01:46:34 36:40 05:03
144 Mats Ericsson -69 IFK Nora 01:46:56 37:02 05:04
145 RoseMarie Enmalm -54 IF Start 01:47:07 37:13 05:05
146 Jenny Dollerup -85 Dalkarlsberg 01:47:13 37:19 05:05
147 Terese Falkemar -92 Norrkping 01:47:14 37:20 05:05
148 Malin Hammerin -91 Borlnge LK 01:47:26 37:32 05:06
149 Michael Schweidenbach -66 IFK Nora 01:47:41 37:47 05:06
150 Stefan Persson -70 Nora 01:47:44 37:50 05:06
151 Jonas Olsson -75 rebro 01:47:54 38:00 05:07
152 Richard Halldn -70 rebro 01:47:55 38:01 05:07
153 Patrik Bergman -79 Stlldalens AIK 01:48:02 38:08 05:07
154 Jakob Hofverberg -77 The Runstreakers 01:48:06 38:12 05:07
155 Hans Backstrm -53 stansj SK 01:48:20 38:26 05:08
156 Klas Rosell -74 Nora 01:48:32 38:38 05:09
157 Lars Karlsson -64 stansj SK 01:48:45 38:51 05:09
158 Calle Olsson -85 Nora 01:48:57 39:03 05:10
159 Berzani Anter -58 Runacademy IF 01:49:04 39:10 05:10
160 Kjell Bckstrm -47 Solvikingarna 01:49:12 39:18 05:11
161 Arnaud Dillinger -74 rebro 01:49:19 39:25 05:11
162 Peter Andersson -69 IFK Nora 01:49:40 39:46 05:12
163 Erik Lfmarck -74 Nora 01:49:47 39:53 05:12
164 Tobias Celander -92 Nora 01:49:51 39:57 05:12
165 Jesper Park -75 IFK rby 01:49:53 39:59 05:13
166 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 01:49:54 40:00 05:13
167 Daniel Eriksson -89 IF Start 01:50:10 40:16 05:13
168 Tomas Thessn -76 Lindesberg 01:50:16 40:22 05:14
169 Magnus Nstesj -85 Solna 01:50:36 40:42 05:15
170 Erik Hammarstrm -75 rebro AIK 01:50:46 40:52 05:15
171 Johan Ekblad -85 Mikkeller Running Club rebro 01:51:04 41:10 05:16
172 Anders Jansson -47 Stordalens SK 01:51:06 41:12 05:16
173 ke Palmqvist -46 IK Akele 01:51:35 41:41 05:17
174 Nicklas Gryth -73 Born 01:52:11 42:17 05:19
175 Jonatan Palmquist -76 Team Polyester Stockholm 01:52:39 42:45 05:20
176 Merle Farup -04 Nora 01:52:45 42:51 05:21
177 Johan-Fredrik Sderlf -74 La SK 01:52:54 43:00 05:21
178 Anders Malmskr -67 stansj SK 01:52:59 43:05 05:21
179 Sven-ke Persson -44 IK Akele 01:53:20 43:26 05:22
180 sa Persson -85 rebro 01:53:36 43:42 05:23
181 Lennart Schultz -79 Stockholm 01:53:39 43:45 05:23
182 Solveig Brjel -00 Hjulsj LK 01:53:59 44:05 05:24
183 Johan Nordfeldt -82 Lindesberg 01:54:29 44:35 05:26
184 Jimmy Glinners -71 rebro AIK 01:54:40 44:46 05:26
185 Anna Karlsson -82 Vretstorps IF 01:55:23 45:29 05:28
186 Kjell Kvarfordt -59 Fredrikshofs Friidrott 01:55:42 45:48 05:29
187 Martin Larsson -71 IKJ Haninge 01:56:16 46:22 05:31
188 Magnus Wikstrm -66 Nora 01:56:30 46:36 05:31
189 Hans Sigge -56 Guldsmedshyttan 01:56:37 46:43 05:32
190 Annica Sjlund -67 IF Start 01:56:39 46:45 05:32
191 Per Brjesson -54 stansj SK 01:56:47 46:53 05:32
192 Martina Bornedal -83 Liding 01:56:51 46:57 05:32
193 Anders Edlund -64 stansj SK 01:57:22 47:28 05:34
194 Anna Janegren -82 IF Start 01:57:38 47:44 05:35
195 Per kesson -62 Lund 01:58:56 49:02 05:38
196 Nina Huss -79 Lindesberg 01:59:30 49:36 05:40
197 Sofia Oskarsson -83 IFK Nora 01:59:42 49:48 05:40
198 Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 stansj SK 01:59:48 49:54 05:41
199 Robert Haglund -71 rebro 02:00:08 50:14 05:42
200 Ann Ekblom -72 Fjugesta 02:00:11 50:17 05:42
201 Robert Jilke -82 Lindesberg 02:00:31 50:37 05:43
202 Niclas Nyberg -82 Lindesberg 02:00:32 50:38 05:43
203 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 02:00:37 50:43 05:43
204 Ulrik Lindell -70 rebro 02:00:39 50:45 05:43
205 Maria Lithell -81 stansj SK 02:01:15 51:21 05:45
206 Bengt Nilsson -49 stansj SK 02:01:22 51:28 05:45
207 Charlotta Thomasson -61 Sprvgens FK 02:01:24 51:30 05:45
208 Britt Hellmark -50 Lidkpings IS 02:01:27 51:33 05:45
209 Peter Sparrow -68 rebro AIK 02:01:54 52:00 05:47
210 Andreas Andersson -79 rebro 02:02:02 52:08 05:47
211 Dzenan Plivac -77 Srkastets Sportklubb Kristinehamn 02:03:11 53:17 05:50
212 Oumar Rahmani Chawi -78 Nora 02:03:26 53:32 05:51
213 Anna Karlberg -81 Lanna 02:04:22 54:28 05:54
214 sa Hansson -66 Brohyttans IF 02:04:39 54:45 05:54
215 Magnus Stlberg -70 Gamla Brandstations IF, Falun 02:04:44 54:50 05:55
216 Tina Einarsson -69 Nora 02:04:46 54:52 05:55
217 Thomas Lindstrm -55 sbro GoIF 02:05:02 55:08 05:56
218 Niklas Nilsson -77 The Runstreakers 02:05:07 55:13 05:56
219 Kent Johansson -68 stansj SK 02:05:30 55:36 05:57
220 Mattias Larsson -72 stansj SK 02:05:36 55:42 05:57
221 Gabriella Persson -74 Nora 02:06:05 56:11 05:59
222 Leila Toivonen -61 Stordalens SK 02:06:16 56:22 05:59
223 Ove Karasiak -53 sbro GoIF 02:07:46 57:52 06:03
224 Therese Johansson Berg -81 Lanna 02:09:28 59:34 06:08
225 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK 02:11:29 01:01:35 06:14
226 Julia Hglund -82 Lanna 02:11:52 01:01:58 06:15
227 Stephanie Lowry -79 rebro 02:12:13 01:02:19 06:16
228 Fabian Sthl -91 rebro 02:13:42 01:03:48 06:20
229 Maria Nilsson Hagberg -77 Uppsala Sweden Runner 02:13:47 01:03:53 06:20
230 Amanjeet Sandhu -63 rebro 02:14:19 01:04:25 06:22
231 Anna Hansson -70 Lund 02:15:21 01:05:27 06:25
232 Dennis Almeteg -72 Stlldalens AIK 02:16:23 01:06:29 06:28
233 Jonas Lund -96 Nora 02:16:24 01:06:30 06:28
234 Bosse Wilhelmsson -60 stansj 02:16:42 01:06:48 06:29
235 Tina Forsberg -66 Stordalens SK 02:18:34 01:08:40 06:34
236 Tord Blcher -58 Stordalens SK 02:18:34 01:08:40 06:34
237 Birgitta Jansson -42 Stordalens SK 02:18:46 01:08:52 06:35
238 Greger Kammerland -68 IFK Nora 02:20:06 01:10:12 06:38
239 Gunilla Juthback -46 Hemlingby LK 02:22:07 01:12:13 06:44
240 Anna Florn -83 Falkping 02:22:31 01:12:37 06:45
241 Fredrik Gustafsson -78 The Runstreakers 02:23:08 01:13:14 06:47
242 Per Karlsson -67 Hallsberg 02:23:43 01:13:49 06:49
243 Ola Sjstedt -66 Nora 02:25:12 01:15:18 06:53
244 Peter Comt -56 IFK Nora 02:27:25 01:17:31 06:59
245 Per-Johan Lindberg -54 IFK Nora 02:28:16 01:18:22 07:02
246 Rickie Ehn -87 rebro 02:28:22 01:18:28 07:02
247 Anna Wikstrm -68 Nora 02:28:31 01:18:37 07:02
248 Dieter Hilpmann -52 Jrnbos 02:34:18 01:24:24 07:19
249 Lennart Svensson -39 Bors Lparklubb 02:34:26 01:24:32 07:19
250 Per Wennberg -43 Hemlingby LK 02:52:48 01:42:54 08:11
251 ke Mossberg -50 IFK Nora 02:54:20 01:44:26 08:16
252 Jonny Nilsson -54 Nora 02:54:37 01:44:43 08:17
253 Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51 IFK Nora 02:57:03 01:47:09 08:24
254 Arne Evertsson -41 Stordalens SK 03:09:27 01:59:33 08:59
- Maria Nagle -76 IF Start DNS - -
- Madelen Casta -88 Finspngs AIK Friidrott DNS - -
- Bjrn Engqvist -81 rebro AIK DNS - -
- sa Lindstrm -70 IFK Nora DNS - -
- Camilla Eriksson -78 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Melina Rmhild-Sen -76 IFK Nora DNS - -
- Jrgen Bengtsson -76 IK Fyris Uppsala DNS - -
- Peter Grnlund -60 IFK Nora DNS - -
- Tomas Kregren -89 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Staffan Hggeborn -52 IF Start DNS - -
- Christian Jonsson -90 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Oskar Larsson -90 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Magnus Otterhed -68 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Matti Huhtala -58 SOK Knallen DNS - -
- Fredrik Hrdfeldt -80 rebro AIK DNS - -
- Peter Grdqvist -76 rebro DNS - -
- Lennart Eriksson -66 IF Gta Karlstad DNS - -
- Fredrik Tedborn -67 FK Studenterna DNS - -
- Leif Larson -56 Genarps IF DNS - -
- Tomas Frost -58 IFK Skvde friidrott DNS - -
- Anders Soovik -76 Kongahlla AIK friidrott DNS - -
- Kalle Wanngrd -79 Hlle IF DNS - -
- Anders Lundgren -55 IFK Nora DNS - -
- Jonas Lind -75 Norra Dylta DNS - -
- Henrik Gustafsson -87 rebro DNS - -
- Jonas Levin -79 rebro DNS - -
- Lars Nordqvist -80 Smedjebackens OK DNS - -
- Christoffer Kivling -87 Kumla SF DNS - -