Fel meddelas till Per Eklf, 070-2457579 eller info@pe-timing.se

ARRANGEMANG

2021
Karlsngsloppet 7/10
Norasjn Runt 11/9

2020
GTR Ultra 50 31/10
GTR Ultra 50 31/10 (Strcktider)
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Nora Marathon 21/3

2019
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 7/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 14/9
51:an Loppet 1/9
Utmaningen 5/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 29/5
Nora Marathon 16/3

2018
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 8/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 20/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Anna-Loppet 30/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 8/9
Utmaningen 6/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 24/5
Linde-Rnnet 24/3
Nora Marathon 17/3

2017
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 9/12
Karlsngsloppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet fr alla 5/10
Anna-Loppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 9/9
Utmaningen 7/7
Terrng-DM 8/4
Nora Marathon 18/3

2016
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 10/12
Hostruset 8/10
Karlsngsloppet 6/10
Anna-Loppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Viby Marathon 2/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Nora Marathon 19/3

2015
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 12/12
Armada Run 14/10
Anna-Loppet 4/10
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 12/9
Utmaningen 3/7

2014
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Anna-Loppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 13/9
Utmaningen 4/7

2013
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Utmaningen 5/7

2012
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Utmaningen 6/7

2011
Karlsngsloppet 6/10

2010
Karlsngsloppet 7/10

2009
Karlsngsloppet 1/10

2008
Karlsngsloppet 2/10

2007
Karlsngsloppet, terkomsten 6/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10

NORASJϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿN RUNT 11/9 2021

Klasser
K35 (5)
K40 (6)
K45 (9)
K50 (6)
K55 (4)
K60 (2)
K65 (2)
K70 (1)
K75 (2)
Kvinnor juniorer (2)
Kvinnor seniorer (4)
M35 (16)
M40 (16)
M45 (17)
M50 (28)
M55 (14)
M60 (12)
M65 (7)
M70 (6)
M75 (4)
M80 (2)
Motionsklass (101)
Mn juniorer (1)
Mn seniorer (15)
Tvlingsklass kvinnor (43)
Tvlingsklass mn (138)

Samlad resultatlista (282)


Startlista (Antal anmlda: 282)
NORASJϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿN RUNT 11/9 2021 - RESULTAT              [Resultatlista fr utskrift]

M60  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Frening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Harri Mkinen -59 IF Kville 01:31:07 00:00 04:19
2 Per Anders Ottersten -61 IF Gta Karlstad 01:32:28 01:21 04:23
3 Thomas Andersson -60 Umara Sports Club 01:37:08 06:01 04:36
4 Torbjrn Sjlander -61 rebro AIK 01:40:00 08:53 04:44
5 Peter Persson -59 Lidkpings VSK 01:41:28 10:21 04:49
6 Gert Ove Hellgren -58 Finspngs AIK 01:44:25 13:18 04:57
7 Berzani Anter -58 Runacademy IF 01:49:04 17:57 05:10
8 Kjell Kvarfordt -59 Fredrikshofs Friidrott 01:55:42 24:35 05:29
9 Tord Blcher -58 Stordalens SK 02:18:34 47:27 06:34
- Peter Grnlund -60 IFK Nora DNS - -
- Matti Huhtala -58 SOK Knallen DNS - -
- Tomas Frost -58 IFK Skvde friidrott DNS - -