Fel meddelas till Per Eklf, 070-2457579 eller info@pe-timing.se

ARRANGEMANG

2021
Karlsngsloppet 7/10
Norasjn Runt 11/9

2020
GTR Ultra 50 31/10
GTR Ultra 50 31/10 (Strcktider)
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Nora Marathon 21/3

2019
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 7/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 21/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 14/9
51:an Loppet 1/9
Utmaningen 5/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 29/5
Nora Marathon 16/3

2018
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 8/12
Lnga Terrng-DM 20/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Anna-Loppet 30/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9
Bergslagsleden Ultra 22/9 (Strcktider)
Norasjn Runt 8/9
Utmaningen 6/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Fjugestaloppet 24/5
Linde-Rnnet 24/3
Nora Marathon 17/3

2017
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 9/12
Karlsngsloppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet fr alla 5/10
Anna-Loppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 9/9
Utmaningen 7/7
Terrng-DM 8/4
Nora Marathon 18/3

2016
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 10/12
Hostruset 8/10
Karlsngsloppet 6/10
Anna-Loppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 10/9
Utmaningen 8/7
Viby Marathon 2/7
Lindesjnloppet 6/6
Nora Marathon 19/3

2015
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Lucialoppet 12/12
Armada Run 14/10
Anna-Loppet 4/10
Karlsngsloppet 1/10
Norasjn Runt 12/9
Utmaningen 3/7

2014
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Anna-Loppet 5/10
Karlsngsloppet 2/10
Norasjn Runt 13/9
Utmaningen 4/7

2013
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 3/10
Utmaningen 5/7

2012
Sylvesterloppet 31/12
Karlsngsloppet 4/10
Utmaningen 6/7

2011
Karlsngsloppet 6/10

2010
Karlsngsloppet 7/10

2009
Karlsngsloppet 1/10

2008
Karlsngsloppet 2/10

2007
Karlsngsloppet, terkomsten 6/10
Karlsngsloppet 4/10

NORASJϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿN RUNT 11/9 2021

Klasser
K35 (5)
K40 (6)
K45 (9)
K50 (6)
K55 (4)
K60 (2)
K65 (2)
K70 (1)
K75 (2)
Kvinnor juniorer (2)
Kvinnor seniorer (4)
M35 (16)
M40 (16)
M45 (17)
M50 (28)
M55 (14)
M60 (12)
M65 (7)
M70 (6)
M75 (4)
M80 (2)
Motionsklass (101)
Mn juniorer (1)
Mn seniorer (15)
Tvlingsklass kvinnor (43)
Tvlingsklass mn (138)

Samlad resultatlista (282)


Startlista (Antal anmlda: 282)
NORASJϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿϿN RUNT 11/9 2021 - RESULTAT              [Resultatlista fr utskrift]

M50  (21097,5 m)
Pl. Namn Frening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Per sberg -68 LK Roslagen 01:20:14 00:00 03:48
2 Magnus Magnusson -68 Lerum Friidrott 01:20:33 00:19 03:49
3 Max Lundberg -70 Bjrnstorps IF 01:23:11 02:57 03:57
4 Anders Pihl -70 Lerum Friidrott 01:24:06 03:52 03:59
5 Lennart Olsson -69 Lerum Friidrott 01:24:15 04:01 04:00
6 Daniel Bjrsvik -71 IK Hakarpspojkarna 01:26:19 06:05 04:05
7 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 01:27:40 07:26 04:09
8 Fredrik Hartman -68 rebro AIK 01:27:50 07:36 04:10
9 Daniel Bjurhamn -68 IK NocOut.se 01:30:57 10:43 04:19
10 Jesper Damstrm -70 rebro AIK 01:31:30 11:16 04:20
11 Peter Trnqvist -69 stansj SK 01:31:57 11:43 04:22
12 Magnus Liljers -68 stansj SK 01:33:08 12:54 04:25
13 Lars Ritzn -71 Oskarshamns SK 01:35:57 15:43 04:33
14 Tomas Galmn -71 rebro AIK 01:36:58 16:44 04:36
15 Magnus Dahlberg -71 Vsters FK 01:37:56 17:42 04:39
16 Daniel st -68 stansj SK 01:38:20 18:06 04:40
17 Ulf Carlson -67 IFK Nora 01:44:27 24:13 04:57
18 Fredrik Sandberg -67 IFK Nora 01:46:34 26:20 05:03
19 Mats Ericsson -69 IFK Nora 01:46:56 26:42 05:04
20 Peter Andersson -69 IFK Nora 01:49:40 29:26 05:12
21 Anders Malmskr -67 stansj SK 01:52:59 32:45 05:21
22 Jimmy Glinners -71 rebro AIK 01:54:40 34:26 05:26
23 Martin Larsson -71 IKJ Haninge 01:56:16 36:02 05:31
24 Peter Sparrow -68 rebro AIK 02:01:54 41:40 05:47
25 Kent Johansson -68 stansj SK 02:05:30 45:16 05:57
26 Greger Kammerland -68 IFK Nora 02:20:06 59:52 06:38
- Fredrik Tedborn -67 FK Studenterna DNS - -
- Magnus Otterhed -68 rebro AIK DNS - -